Slideshow_veranstaltungen.jpgSlideshow_veranstaltungen1.jpg

Königsliste

 

Jahr

Königspaar

Hofpaar

Hofpaar

2017

 

Matthias Rutert

AnnaStenpaß

Dirk Telöken

Sabrina Kleinsteinberg

Sven Hausmann

Sabrina Hardes

2016

Erhard Walbrodt

Lothar Schürmann Friedhelm Schwenzfeier
  Waltraud Romswinkel Cornelia Benninghoven Annegret  Nuyken
2015

Andreas Wischerhoff

Sandra Steinkühler

Andreas Spickermann

Sandra Becks

Karsten Ruloff

Katja Kowalski

2014

Ulf Schneider

Janet Hausmann

Björn Schürmann

Anna Stenpaß

Dominik Schneider

Vanessa Strauch

2013

Volker Rademacher

Marlies Horstmann

Dirk Nötzelmann

Dörthe Sander

Ralf Nuyken

Elisabeth Endemann

2012 W. Hemmert-Pottmann Joachim Huld Bernfried Rademacher
  Sabine Höchst Sandra Steinkühler Heike Overbeck

2011

Klaus Luikenhuis

Sonja Pretzer

Günther Rothe

Renate Schürmann

Michael Haese

Birgit Vengels

2010

Marco Schult

Sabine Porsche

Jörg Porsche

Nadine Schult

Tim Schult

Melanie Schürmann

2009

Henning Horstkamp

Katja Heyng

Andreas Spickermann

Silke Wischerhoff

Ingo Telöken

Ivonne Raabe

2008

Lars Engelmann

Vanessa Pannebäcker

Jens Engelmann

Janet Pannebäcker

Björn Schürmann

Stefanie Engelmann

2007

Uwe Schwenzfeier

Heidi Dreßen

Stefan Franzke

Anne Ruloff

Günther Rademacher

Heike Overbeck

2006

Sven Nuycken

Sabrina Kleinsteinberg

Georg Jansen

Wibke Jansen

Björn Schürmann

Janet Pannebäcker

2005

Ralf Knüfken

Danuta Horstkamp

Nell Wischerhoff

Barbara Harding

Sven Raabe

Silke Wischerhoff

2004

Heinzfried Schürmann

Karin Kreutzberger

Lothar Schürmann

Ellen Rumswinkel

Henning Horstkamp

Angelika Schürmann

2003

Gerald Ruloff

Jutta Röding

Jörg Hatkemper

Heike Hüttermann

Udo Kleinespel

Heidi Dreßen

2002

Bernd Overbeck

Birgitt Vengels

Herbert Gülker

Petra Döring

Wolfgang Huld

Elke Flade

2001

Klaus Schürmann

Annegret Engelmann

Hermann Hülsemann

Sabine Bremer

Günther Rothe

Renate Schürmann

2000

Friedhelm Rademacher

Rita Ruloff

Hermann Heiligenpahl

Marlies Drygalla

Karl-Heinz Nötzelmann

Anneliese Rademacher

1999

Helge Dreßen

Anne Ruloff

Oliver Röding

Annegret Engelmann

Lothar Schürmann

Carmen Eifert

1998

Willi Knüfken

Ilse Kleinespel

Walter Mettler

Marlies Becks

Rainer Beckmann

Erika Wischerhoff

1997

Joachim Huld

Anneliese Vengels

Wilfried Biedermann

Sabine Höchst

Uwe Schwenzfeier

Gisela Lindner

1996

Heinrich Nuycken

Anneliese Kleinsteinberg

Heinz-Wilhelm Horstkamp

Elisabeth Kleinsteinberg

Ewald Rutert

Anke Isselhorst

1995

Heinz Syberg-Klein

Ulrike Fengels

Wilhelm Hemmert-Pottmann

Karin Steinkamp

Heinz Bülzebruck

Doris Rademacher

1994

Ralf Becks

Sandra Kleinespel

Karsten Ruloff

Carmen Eifert

Ralf Abelt

Bettina Fengels

1993

Lothar Schürmann

Christa Großblotekamp

Wilhelm Rumswinkel

Angelika Schürmann

Gerorg Horstmann-Strauch

Heidrun Vornbrock

1992

Harald Fröse

Doris Rutert

Heinrich Nuycken

Anneliese Kleinsteinberg

Wilhelm Benninghoff

Annegret Nuyken-Hedgen

1991

Heinz Hemmert

Aletta Hemmert-Halswick

Manfred Nötzelmann

Karin Hemmert

Horst Eifert

Elfriede Overbeck

1990

Wilfried Grefer

Gisela Vornbrock

Dirk Großblotekamp

Christa Großblotekamp

Lothar Kleinsteinberg

Anneliese Beckmann

1989

Kurt Hansen

Renate Eschenröder

Hermann Hemmert

Irma Vennemann

Fritz Hansen

Erna Eifert

1988

Egbert Schult-Heidkamp

Elisabeth Stuhldreier

Heinz-Gerd Vengels

Karla Hemmert-Halswick

Eckard Vornbrock

Heidrun Vornbrock

1987

Reinhard Wischerhoff

Wilma Großblotekamp

Heiner Bülzebruck

Inge Wischerhoff

Karl-Heinz Nötzelmann

Ria Römer

1986

Friedhelm Engelmann

Waltraud Vennemann

Heinz-Friedrich Hemmert

Annegret Engelmann

Karl Kleinsteinberg

Bärbel Panebäcker

1985

Gustav Kühn

Sybille Eifert

Bernhard Kleinsteinberg

Klara Mettler

Paul Beckmann

Margarethe Amerkamp

1984

Lothar Schürmann

Monika Großmüller

Gerorg Horstmann-Strauch

Karin Strauch

Helge Dreßen

Rita Hoogers

1983

Josef Große-Frintrop

Antonia Arndt

Werner Krahl

Helga Hoyer

Werner Kröning

Bernhardine Wischerhoff

1982

Friedhelm Hansen

Wilma Stuhldreier

Willi Groß-Blotekamp

Ursula Feldkamp

Horst Wiscehrhoff

Ilse Kleinespel

1981

Wilhelm Schult

Irmtraud Wischerhoff

Alex Keller

Wilma Stuhldreier

Heinzfried Schürmmann

Gisela Benninghoven

1980

Reinhard Groß-Blotekamp

Waltraud Rademacher

Dietrich Nuyken

Anneliese Rademacher

Wilhelm Stuhldreier

Marlene Tebbe

1979

Herbert Arndt

Gisela Wink

Dieter Albedyhl

Ursula Große-Frintrop

Wilhelm Capell

Aletta Hemmert-Halswick

1978

Friedhelm Schwenzfeier

Renate Nuyken

Wilhelm Vengels

Lotte Braik

Johann Rademacher

Elsbeth Stobbe

1977

Albin Walbrodt

Rita Groß-Blotekamp

Wilfried Unterberg

Petra Hemmert-Halswick

Heinz Schmitz

Inge Holtkamp

1976

Wilhelm Hemmert-Pottmann

Inge Becks

Rainer Endemann

Gisela Winter

Fritz Fengels

Bärbel Bay

1975

Friedhelm Rademacher

Gerda Groß-Blotekamp

Gustav Ruloff

Waltraud Rademacher

Wilhelm Hemmert

Gertrud Schult-Schürmann

1974

Heinz-Wilhelm Pannebäcker

Bärbel Fengels

Wilhelm Benninghoff

Inge Becks

Ewald Rutert

Rita Großblotekamp

1973

Heinz Schult

Christa Steinkamp

Wilfried Kleinsteinberg

Waltraud Mettler

Willi Köster

Maren Kühn

1972

Josef Bodinka

Ursula Feldkamp

Werner Vogel

Else Kleinespel

Jupp Jurasik

Lore Krebber

1971

Fritz Scholt

Inge Schwenzfeier

Siegfried Biedermann

Edith Michallik

Johann Rademacher

Else Vengels

1970

Ernst Scholt

Klara Mettler

Gustav Mauritz

Hermine Kühn

Fritz Mettler

Edith Dawidowski

1969

Heinrich Lichtenberg

Hanna Drygalla

Gustav Stuhldreier

Erika Wolthaus

Walter Heidermann

Anni Schult-Pottbruch

1968

Rudolf Weinert

Henriette Dreßen

Heinz Schmitz

Ruth Bülzebruck

Werner Nuyken

Hanni Walbrodt

1967

Friedhelm Schwenzfeier

Hannelore Rademacher

Helmut Rademacher

Marita Eifert

Willi Rademacher

Ilse Böwing

1966

Wilhelm Romswinkel

Irene Großhuldermann

Johann Rademacher

Lotte Braick

Heinz Rademacher

Helga Heier

1965

Wilhelm Sander

Liesel Schürmann

Wilhelm Hemmert

Helga Heier

Egon Wischerhoff

Hanna Drygalla

1964

Fritz Scholt

Christel Holloh

Wilhelm Vengels

Friedchen Guilhaus

Willi Vengels

Bernhardine Syberg

1963

Dietrich Rutert

Rita Horstkamp

Wilhelm Hemmert

Wilma Endemann

Heinrich Schult

Christel Rutert

1962

Heinrich Walbrodt

Elise Nuyken

Heinz Vengels

Hannelore Klein

Gerhard Braick

Käthe Höchst

1961

Heinzfried Walbrodt

Erika Endemann

Fritz Rademacher

Inge Schwenzfeier

Friedrich Heiken

Hella Unterberg

1960

Fritz Kleinsteinberg

Edith Heier

Alfred Syberg

Hilde Endemann

Hans Böwing

Margret Schult

1959

Walter Schürmann

Paula Hemmert

Johann Schmitz

Hilde Wischerhoff

August Benninghoven

Anna Horstkamp

1958

Horst Wischerhoff

Elfriede Ufermann

Heinrich Nachbarschulte

Ilse Böwing

Friedhelm Hansen

Edelgard Wischerhoff

1957

August Wischerhoff

Irmgard Unterberg

Gerhard Schürmann

Lore Spickermann

Paul Vengels

Lisbeth Stuhldreier

1956

Bernhard Nuycken

Emma Rutert

Wilhelm Kleinsteinberg

Änne Kleinsteinberg

Ernst Kleinsteinberg

Hanni Nuycken

1954

Alois Kölbl

Luise Stelter

???

Gertrud Ufermann

???

Anni Schult

1953

Johann Romswinkel

Anna Großblotekamp

Wilhelm Romswinkel

Traude Romswinkel

Benhart Hemmert

Annemarie Romswinkel

1952

Heinrich Bergenthun

Hermine Kühn

Gottfried Jansen

Emma Rutert

Ewald Rutert

Sybille Eifert

1951

Gustav Mauritz

Hilde Eifert

Kurt Rademacher

Wilhelmine Hemmert

Erich Tebbe

Marga Uhlenbruck

1950

Emil Horstkamp

Wilhelmine Rademacher

Alfred Schult-Heidkamp

Anna Hemmert-Halswick

???

???

1949

Rudolf Weinert

Elisabeth Fengels

Otto Wischerhoff

Pauline Kampen

Willi Fengels

Hilde Kühn